Team

Assol Urrutia-Grothe

Geschäftsführung II
Leitung Verwaltung
Mobil: 0178 583 38 69

Katrin Probst

Leitung Finanzen & Datenschutz
Tel: 030 89 00 06 93 – 12
Fax: 030 89 00 06 93 – 22

Marina Bauer

Personal
Tel: 030-89 00 06 93 10
Fax: 030-89 00 06 93 22

Tatjana Frank

Finanzen
Tel: 030-89 00 06 93 12
Fax: 030-89 00 06 93 22

Pascal Fritzsche

IT-Administrator
Mobil: 0151 681 850 59

Iana Roth

Personal
Tel: 030-89 00 06 93 10
Fax: 030-89 00 06 93 22

Ina Schladitz

Personal
Tel: 030-89 00 06 93 10
Fax: 030-89 00 06 93 22

Ulrike Abromeit

Lehrerin

Hadyah Awad

Erzieherin

Dirk Bartel

Lehrer

Ulrich Baare

Lehrer

Charline Bähr

Lehrerin

Leon Beckmann

Lehrer

Janet Biering

Erzieherin

Georg Boeck

Lehrer

Kurt Böhm

Lehrer

Christoph Burandt

Erzieher

Karen Bülte

Lehrerin

Carolina Christ

Lehrerin

Christos Christou

Lehrer

Stefanie Dankert

Lehrerin

Andrea Delitz

Lehrerin

Fabian Dittert

Erzieher

Dominik Dittmar

Lehrer

Daniela Durand

Lehrerin

Asil Durmaz

Lehrer

Iris Engler

Lehrerin

Elisa Essig

Lehrerin

Thomas Fleischhauer

Lehrer

Lea Fiedler

Lehrerin

Kristin Fischer

Erzieherin

Robert Gandert

Lehrer

Bettina

Erzieherin

Anja Gerin-Haschke

Lehrerin

Julia Gerlof

Lehrerin

Thomas Giehm

Lehrer

Annette Gimbott

Lehrerin

Katrin Goeritz

Erzieherin

Carmen Gomez

Lehrerin

Gloria Griedelbach

Lehrerin
Koordination Mittelstufe (Jg. 5-8)

Juliane Haak

Erzieherin

Deborah Haberland

Erzieherin

Manuela Hartmann

Integrationserzieherin

Sabine Herrmann

Lehrerin

Henry Höhne

Lehrer

Daniela

Erzieherin

Sara

Erzieherin

Quirin Kennes

Lehrer

Andrzej

Erzieher in Ausbildung

Marlene Krause

Erzieherin

Robert Kuzenko

Lehrer

Anne

Erzieherin

Josephine Lehmann

in Elternzeit

Harry

Erzieher

Vanessa Leubner

Lehrerin

Ulrike Lewin

Lehrerin

Paula Linstedt

Erzieherin in Ausbildung

Anne Lorenz

Lehrerin

Yessica Manriquez

Lehrerin

Steffen Mayerhofer

Lehrer

Lara Mendel

Lehrerin

Irina Müller

Lehrerin

Katalin Nagy

Lehrerin

Martyna Netzel

Lehrerin

Oskar Neumann

Lehrer

Johnny Nguyen

Erzieher in Ausbildung

Wenke Nissen

Lehrerin

Maria Oehme

Erzieherin

Magdalena Perkowska

Lehrerin

Maren Pulver

Lehrerin

Rainer Rabinowitsch

Lehrer

Katja R.

Erzieherin

Alexander Röber

Lehrer

Patrick Rohde

Erzieher

Svenja Rohde

Lehrerin

Lukas Roth

Integrationserzieher

Rafael Ropero

Lehrer

Laura-Isabell Roy

Erzieherin

Emil Schmitz

Lehrer

Joseph Schnurr

Lehrer

Jenny S.

Erzieherin

Katharina Schwirkus

Lehrerin

Gabriele

Erzieherin

Franziska Singer

Lehrerin

Franziska

Erzieherin

Eugen Sweschnikow

Lehrer

Tabea Ulrich

Erzierherin in Ausbildung

Maria Wander

Integrationserzieherin
SV Jg. 2 – 5

Rebecca Wanke

Lehrerin

Claudia Weberling

Lehrerin

Isabel Weidner

Erzieherin

Lena Widdel

Lehrerin
Koordination Grundstufe (Jg. 1-4)

Jannis Willimzig

Erzieher

Rafael

Erzieher

Carola Zúniga

Lehrerin

Arian

Erzieher

Canan Balvesen

Filmemacherin

Marjorie Chau

Choreographin & Kostümbildnerin

Maria Felsmann

Textildesignerin

Jessica Hellmann

Theatermacherin

Jonas Hofrichter

Bildhauer

Tamas Kahane

Musiker & Komponist

Bettina Kiefer

Leitung GartenEins
Frühbetreuung SchuleEins

Uz Kirchhoff

Fotograf & Schachlehrer

Katrin Melchert

Textilgestalterin

Anja Mikolajetz

Bildhauerin & Bühnenbilderin

Ariane Niehüser

Künstlerin

Teresa Polle

Schauspielerin

Friederike Retzlaff

Künstlerin

Katrin Wittig

Bühnenbildnerin

Martina Eckelmann

Sekretariat Speicher
Einschüler*innen, Jg. 1-4
Tel.: 030 47 59 66 93 – 0
Fax: 030 47 59 66 93 – 20

Ulrike Engel

Sekretariat Waisenhaus
Jg. 5-8
Tel: 030 89 00 06 93 – 14
Fax: 040 47 59 66 93 – 20

Pascal Fritzsche

IT-Administrator
Mobil: 0151 681 850 59

Heike Gardes

Sekretariat Arche
Jg. 9-13
Tel: 030 47 59 66 93 – 13
Fax: 040 47 59 66 93 – 20

Marlena Gehrt

Verwaltungsleitung SchuleEins
Vertretungsplan
Mobil: 0162 233 74 01

Mike Hoffmann

Hausgeist
Tel.: 033397 277 17
Mobil: 0172 544 43 63

Irina

Köchin

Michael Marx

Hausmeister
Tel.: 030 475 966 93 10
Mobil: 0157 36 56 07 75

Frau Menz

Küchenhilfe

Haydée Muñoz

Café „Laderampe”

Elke Peschke

Bibliothek

Peter

Koch

Beate Pietz

Küchenfee

Heinz Reimer

Hausmeister
Mobil: 0172 525 56 06

Gabriela Wagner

Café Muckefuck

Frank Weibezahl

Hausmeister
Mobil: 0162 404 7368

Dirk Wichert

Hausmeister
Mobil: 0162 233 74 00